E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Süd Männer (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1619:305002SV Schwaig(H)TSV Grafing3:1 (23:25,25:19,25:14,25:13)
17.09.1620:005003GSVE Delitzsch(H)VC Dresden3:0 (25:18,25:20,25:19)
17.09.1620:005001TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (25:18,26:28,20:25,21:25)
18.09.1616:005005Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:14,25:19,25:19)
18.09.1616:005006TSV GA Stuttgart(H)SV Fellbach3:0 (25:21,25:23,25:21)
24.09.1616:005039VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II0:3 (19:25,16:25,15:25)
30.09.1620:005156VYS Friedrichshafen(H)FT 1844 Freiburg0:3 (11:25,19:25,21:25)
01.10.1619:005011L.E. Volleys(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0:3 (19:25,23:25,15:25)
01.10.1619:005079TSV GA Stuttgart(H)VC Dresden0:3 (16:25,19:25,18:25)
01.10.1619:005012TSV Grafing(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:1 (25:20,25:13,22:25,25:23)
01.10.1619:305009Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:0 (25:17,25:20,25:22)
01.10.1620:005010FT 1844 Freiburg(H)SV Schwaig3:1 (25:27,25:23,25:18,25:22)
01.10.1620:005008SV Fellbach(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II3:1 (23:25,25:17,25:14,25:18)
02.10.1616:005014VYS Friedrichshafen(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (27:25,17:25,19:25,16:25)
08.10.1619:005015L.E. Volleys(H)SV Fellbach1:3 (20:25,25:18,27:29,20:25)
08.10.1619:005016TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:0 (25:17,25:15,25:19)
08.10.1619:005018TSV Grafing(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann1:3 (21:25,19:25,25:23,20:25)
08.10.1619:305017SV Schwaig(H)VC Dresden3:1 (25:22,20:25,25:17,25:20)
08.10.1619:305020TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:1 (25:19,22:25,25:21,26:24)
15.10.1616:005253VYS Friedrichshafen(H)SV Fellbach0:3 (14:25,9:25,19:25)
15.10.1619:305000Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:18)
15.10.1619:305007TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (21:25,25:21,25:21,28:26)
16.10.1616:005019TSV GA Stuttgart(H)GSVE Delitzsch1:3 (18:25,25:21,20:25,21:25)
22.10.1619:005133TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:19)
22.10.1619:005022TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)SV Schwaig2:3 (25:18,25:13,20:25,19:25,8:15)
22.10.1620:005023FT 1844 Freiburg(H)L.E. Volleys3:0 (25:14,25:12,25:22)
22.10.1620:005024GSVE Delitzsch(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II3:0 (25:20,25:17,25:11)
22.10.1620:005021SV Fellbach(H)TSV Grafing3:1 (28:26,25:19,18:25,25:22)
22.10.1620:005026VC Dresden(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann0:3 (17:25,20:25,11:25)
29.10.1616:305032TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)VC Dresden3:2 (25:19,17:25,26:24,17:25,16:14)
29.10.1619:005031TSV Grafing(H)FT 1844 Freiburg2:3 (25:23,32:30,21:25,27:29,17:19)
29.10.1619:305029SV Schwaig(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:15)
29.10.1620:005030GSVE Delitzsch(H)SV Fellbach3:2 (22:25,22:25,25:20,25:21,15:9)
29.10.1620:005028TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)L.E. Volleys3:2 (25:20,22:25,13:25,25:20,18:16)
05.11.1619:005035L.E. Volleys(H)SV Schwaig0:3 (24:26,16:25,22:25)
05.11.1619:005036TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (21:25,25:18,25:20,25:19)
05.11.1619:005037TSV GA Stuttgart(H)TSV Grafing2:3 (22:25,25:18,25:23,14:25,16:18)
05.11.1620:005034FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II0:3 (15:25,21:25,24:26)
05.11.1620:005033SV Fellbach(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann1:3 (17:25,25:22,20:25,20:25)
05.11.1620:005038VC Dresden(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:0 (25:13,25:21,27:25)
12.11.1619:005044TSV Grafing(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:2 (23:25,25:12,21:25,26:24,15:11)
12.11.1619:305040Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II3:1 (25:20,16:25,25:20,25:14)
12.11.1619:305042SV Schwaig(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:0 (25:18,25:22,25:23)
12.11.1620:005043GSVE Delitzsch(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (25:19,25:20,22:25,25:21)
12.11.1620:005041TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)FT 1844 Freiburg1:3 (21:25,25:20,21:25,25:27)
12.11.1620:005045VC Dresden(H)SV Fellbach3:1 (25:17,16:25,25:17,25:19)
19.11.1619:005047L.E. Volleys(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann0:3 (23:25,21:25,19:25)
19.11.1619:005048TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II1:3 (25:19,24:26,22:25,18:25)
19.11.1619:005004TSV GA Stuttgart(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:14)
19.11.1620:005049GSVE Delitzsch(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:23,25:16,25:22)
19.11.1620:005046SV Fellbach(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg2:3 (16:25,27:25,25:16,14:25,11:15)
19.11.1620:005051VC Dresden(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (19:25,20:25,27:29)
20.11.1614:005052VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (19:25,15:25,27:25,15:25)
20.11.1615:305050TSV GA Stuttgart(H)FT 1844 Freiburg2:3 (25:27,25:23,25:23,16:25,10:15)
26.11.1615:305058TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:0 (25:20,25:15,25:19)
26.11.1619:005055TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann3:2 (20:25,21:25,25:15,25:17,15:9)
26.11.1619:005057TSV Grafing(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (25:22,21:25,24:26,16:25)
26.11.1619:305056SV Schwaig(H)SV Fellbach3:2 (25:14,25:19,21:25,23:25,15:13)
26.11.1620:005054FT 1844 Freiburg(H)VC Dresden2:3 (25:22,16:25,16:25,25:19,10:15)
26.11.1620:005053TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (17:25,17:25,25:23,26:24,10:15)
27.11.1616:005059VYS Friedrichshafen(H)VC Dresden1:3 (21:25,27:29,25:20,17:25)
02.12.1620:005119VC Dresden(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:20,27:25,25:16)
03.12.1619:005064TSV GA Stuttgart(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg3:1 (25:23,21:25,25:16,25:22)
03.12.1619:305061Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)SV Schwaig3:2 (20:25,25:18,27:25,22:25,15:10)
03.12.1620:005066GSVE Delitzsch(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (21:25,25:14,25:21,25:18)
03.12.1620:005060SV Fellbach(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0:3 (17:25,14:25,20:25)
03.12.1620:005067VC Dresden(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (25:22,21:25,20:25,18:25)
04.12.1614:005063GSVE Delitzsch(H)FT 1844 Freiburg2:3 (20:25,28:26,25:13,19:25,12:15)
04.12.1616:005062L.E. Volleys(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:10,25:14,20:25,25:13)
04.12.1616:005065TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)TSV Grafing2:3 (25:16,23:25,25:20,22:25,12:15)
10.12.1619:005070L.E. Volleys(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:1 (25:21,25:22,25:27,25:16)
10.12.1619:005072TSV Grafing(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (25:23,25:23,31:33,16:25,10:15)
10.12.1619:005068TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann0:3 (19:25,18:25,31:33)
10.12.1619:305071TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)VC Dresden3:2 (25:21,24:26,25:15,21:25,15:9)
10.12.1620:005069FT 1844 Freiburg(H)SV Fellbach3:2 (22:25,25:18,23:25,25:21,15:8)
11.12.1616:005073TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)SV Schwaig3:2 (23:25,18:25,25:22,25:23,15:11)
17.12.1619:005078L.E. Volleys(H)TSV Grafing3:0 (25:14,25:18,26:24)
17.12.1619:005076TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II3:1 (25:16,25:18,20:25,25:20)
17.12.1619:305075Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3:0 (25:12,25:16,25:14)
17.12.1620:005077FT 1844 Freiburg(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (25:21,25:20,21:25,25:21)
17.12.1620:005074SV Fellbach(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (19:25,23:25,25:15,21:25)
17.12.1620:005013VC Dresden(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:2 (19:25,25:21,25:21,23:25,15:12)
07.01.1719:005080TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)L.E. Volleys2:3 (25:20,22:25,24:26,25:22,9:15)
07.01.1719:305081SV Schwaig(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann3:0 (25:22,25:20,25:23)
07.01.1720:005082GSVE Delitzsch(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (23:25,21:25,25:19,16:25)
07.01.1720:005083TSV Grafing(H)TSV GA Stuttgart1:3 (17:25,24:26,25:20,18:25)
07.01.1720:005085VC Dresden(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:0 (25:18,25:23,25:20)
14.01.1719:005088L.E. Volleys(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II3:1 (25:21,25:23,18:25,25:21)
14.01.1719:005089TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SV Schwaig3:0 (25:17,25:16,25:21)
14.01.1719:005090TSV Grafing(H)VC Dresden3:1 (24:26,25:16,25:19,25:21)
14.01.1719:305027Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:0 (25:13,25:16,25:18)
14.01.1720:005087FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (19:25,25:19,19:25,22:25)
14.01.1720:005086SV Fellbach(H)GSVE Delitzsch1:3 (19:25,23:25,26:24,21:25)
21.01.1719:005094TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:15,25:23,25:14)
21.01.1719:305092Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)SV Fellbach3:2 (25:19,21:25,17:25,25:23,15:12)
21.01.1719:305095SV Schwaig(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (13:25,25:15,25:19,25:22)
21.01.1719:305097TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)FT 1844 Freiburg1:3 (18:25,25:21,18:25,17:25)
21.01.1720:005096GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:0 (25:21,25:17,25:23)
21.01.1720:005093TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TSV Grafing1:3 (24:26,21:25,25:16,18:25)
22.01.1716:005098TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:17)
28.01.1720:005152SV Fellbach(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:10,25:14,25:13)
04.02.1719:005102L.E. Volleys(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (25:21,22:25,22:25,22:25)
04.02.1719:005103TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)SV Fellbach0:3 (19:25,10:25,21:25)
04.02.1719:005105TSV Grafing(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II3:2 (23:25,22:25,29:27,25:19,18:16)
04.02.1719:305100Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)VC Dresden3:0 (25:20,25:19,25:15)
04.02.1719:305104SV Schwaig(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (25:21,25:23,18:25,25:20)
04.02.1720:005101FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:1 (25:18,23:25,25:12,25:15)
11.02.1716:005111VYS Friedrichshafen(H)L.E. Volleys1:3 (22:25,19:25,25:23,17:25)
11.02.1719:005106TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)VC Dresden3:1 (19:25,25:22,25:20,25:21)
11.02.1719:305110TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann0:3 (27:29,21:25,16:25)
11.02.1720:005107FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TSV Grafing3:1 (25:16,23:25,25:18,29:27)
11.02.1720:005108GSVE Delitzsch(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (25:21,21:25,18:25,19:25)
12.02.1716:005113VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (24:26,17:25,13:25)
18.02.1719:005109TSV GA Stuttgart(H)SV Schwaig0:3 (22:25,17:25,20:25)
18.02.1720:005112SV Fellbach(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (25:22,15:25,25:23,25:20)
18.02.1720:005099VC Dresden(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2:3 (25:20,25:14,23:25,23:25,10:15)
24.02.1720:005254FT 1844 Freiburg(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:17,25:14,25:17)
25.02.1719:005116L.E. Volleys(H)GSVE Delitzsch2:3 (25:22,25:23,21:25,21:25,13:15)
25.02.1719:005117TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (23:25,23:25,25:23,22:25)
25.02.1719:305115Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TSV Grafing3:0 (25:23,25:18,25:21)
25.02.1719:305118SV Schwaig(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (25:19,25:21,21:25,25:19)
25.02.1720:005114SV Fellbach(H)TSV GA Stuttgart2:3 (23:25,25:15,25:18,16:25,14:16)
25.02.1720:005120VC Dresden(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II3:1 (22:25,25:17,25:19,25:17)
26.02.1716:005121VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TSV GA Stuttgart1:3 (25:19,17:25,21:25,14:25)
04.03.1719:005091TSV GA Stuttgart(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann2:3 (25:21,20:25,16:25,25:21,7:15)
05.03.1718:305141TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (25:23,22:25,20:25,19:25)
11.03.1716:005127VYS Friedrichshafen(H)GSVE Delitzsch0:3 (23:25,16:25,17:25)
11.03.1719:005125TSV Grafing(H)SV Fellbach1:3 (25:13,9:25,22:25,23:25)
11.03.1719:005123TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)TSV GA Stuttgart3:0 (25:23,25:14,25:19)
11.03.1719:305122Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (19:25,25:17,25:12,25:16)
11.03.1720:005124FT 1844 Freiburg(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0:3 (20:25,20:25,16:25)
11.03.1720:005126VC Dresden(H)SV Schwaig1:3 (21:25,23:25,25:23,18:25)
12.03.1716:005128TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:0 (25:22,25:22,26:24)
12.03.1716:005129VYS Friedrichshafen(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0:3 (18:25,16:25,23:25)
18.03.1719:305136Oshino Volleys Eltmann(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg1:3 (25:18,23:25,17:25,25:27)
25.03.1719:005132L.E. Volleys(H)VC Dresden3:0 (25:23,25:15,25:21)
25.03.1719:305134SV Schwaig(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II0:3 (20:25,19:25,20:25)
25.03.1720:005135GSVE Delitzsch(H)TSV Grafing3:2 (25:17,25:21,21:25,16:25,15:10)
25.03.1720:005130SV Fellbach(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (25:14,25:21,23:25,25:21)
25.03.1720:005131TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:12,25:14,25:16)
26.03.1716:005137SV Schwaig(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:1 (25:14,25:14,20:25,25:21)
26.03.1716:005025TSV GA Stuttgart(H)TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1:3 (19:25,25:20,21:25,21:25)
01.04.1719:305084TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II(H)SV Fellbach0:3 (22:25,22:25,19:25)
08.04.1719:005144TSV GA Stuttgart(H)L.E. Volleys3:1 (25:22,21:25,25:12,26:24)
08.04.1719:005140TSV Grafing(H)VYS Friedrichshafen3:0 (25:21,25:22,25:15)
08.04.1720:005139FT 1844 Freiburg(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann3:2 (18:25,25:19,16:25,30:28,17:15)
08.04.1720:005138TV/DJK Hammelburg(H)SV Fellbach0:3 (23:25,22:25,21:25)
08.04.1720:005142VC Dresden(H)GSVE Delitzsch3:1 (20:25,25:22,38:36,25:18)
09.04.1715:305143TSV Grafing(H)SV Schwaig2:3 (25:23,25:23,18:25,15:25,14:16)
09.04.1717:305145VYS Friedrichshafen(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann0:3 (21:25,15:25,22:25)
22.04.1719:005150GSVE Delitzsch(H)Oshino Volleys Eltmann2:3 (22:25,19:25,25:14,25:20,13:15)
22.04.1719:005147L.E. Volleys(H)FT 1844 Freiburg3:1 (22:25,25:16,25:16,25:20)
22.04.1719:005146SV Fellbach(H)VC Dresden3:0 (25:19,25:15,25:20)
22.04.1719:005149SV Schwaig(H)TV/DJK Hammelburg2:3 (18:25,22:25,25:12,25:22,12:15)
22.04.1719:005148TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim(H)TSV Grafing0:3 (16:25,22:25,21:25)
22.04.1719:005151TSV GA Stuttgart(H)TG 1862 Rüsselsheim II3:2 (25:17,23:25,25:20,15:25,22:20)



&

&