E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben

Meisterschaft

2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)

Spielplan
DatumZeitNr.Team ATeam BErgebnis
17.09.1616:004003USC Münster II(H)Köpenicker SC II0:3 (23:25,19:25,11:25)
17.09.1616:004006VCO Schwerin(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (19:25,14:25,13:25)
17.09.1617:004004Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)Stralsunder Wildcats1:3 (16:25,17:25,25:23,23:25)
17.09.1619:004005RC Sorpesee(H)TV Gladbeck1:3 (16:25,25:22,23:25,21:25)
17.09.1619:304002Skurios Volleys Borken(H)VfL Oythe0:3 (16:25,17:25,16:25)
17.09.1619:304001TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:18)
18.09.1616:004007SCU Emlichheim(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (24:26,22:25,21:25)
24.09.1616:004024VCO Schwerin(H)SCU Emlichheim0:3 (21:25,20:25,6:25)
25.09.1616:004039VCO Schwerin(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:2 (21:25,25:18,23:25,25:19,15:11)
01.10.1617:004014Stralsunder Wildcats(H)SCU Emlichheim1:3 (19:25,25:23,19:25,22:25)
01.10.1617:004010VfL Oythe(H)USC Münster II3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:23)
01.10.1619:004012DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)Köpenicker SC II3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:15)
01.10.1619:004103RC Sorpesee(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (23:25,14:25,16:25)
01.10.1619:304013SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:2 (17:25,25:23,10:25,26:24,15:10)
01.10.1619:304011TV Gladbeck(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:19)
02.10.1616:004015TV Gladbeck(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg1:3 (16:25,24:26,25:20,22:25)
02.10.1616:004016USC Münster II(H)VCO Schwerin0:3 (22:25,15:25,15:25)
03.10.1616:004017VfL Oythe(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:19)
08.10.1616:004021USC Münster II(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (21:25,12:25,11:25)
08.10.1617:004022Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)SCU Emlichheim3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:18)
08.10.1619:004020Köpenicker SC II(H)Stralsunder Wildcats3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:18)
08.10.1619:004023RC Sorpesee(H)VfL Oythe0:3 (16:25,18:25,17:25)
08.10.1619:304018Skurios Volleys Borken(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:2 (22:25,25:15,23:25,25:19,15:10)
08.10.1619:304019TV Gladbeck(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden0:3 (23:25,16:25,24:26)
15.10.1616:004050SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)VfL Oythe0:3 (20:25,20:25,26:28)
15.10.1620:004025TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)Köpenicker SC II3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:23)
22.10.1615:004032Köpenicker SC II(H)VCO Schwerin3:2 (25:14,18:25,25:23,19:25,15:8)
22.10.1617:004031Stralsunder Wildcats(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:2 (23:25,25:16,25:12,22:25,15:13)
22.10.1617:004026VfL Oythe(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:2 (25:20,25:17,27:29,15:25,18:16)
22.10.1619:004027DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)USC Münster II3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:17,25:14)
22.10.1619:304029SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)RC Sorpesee3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:21)
23.10.1616:004028SCU Emlichheim(H)TV Gladbeck1:3 (25:22,22:25,7:25,24:26)
23.10.1616:004030VCO Schwerin(H)Skurios Volleys Borken0:3 (21:25,15:25,21:25)
29.10.1616:004038USC Münster II(H)Stralsunder Wildcats0:3 (11:25,19:25,10:25)
29.10.1617:004035Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1:3 (21:25,18:25,25:16,21:25)
29.10.1619:004036RC Sorpesee(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (22:25,18:25,23:25)
29.10.1619:304037TV Gladbeck(H)VfL Oythe3:0 (25:23,30:28,25:16)
30.10.1614:004034Köpenicker SC II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden1:3 (23:25,25:27,25:20,16:25)
30.10.1616:004111SCU Emlichheim(H)Skurios Volleys Borken0:3 (23:25,20:25,19:25)
05.11.1617:004044Stralsunder Wildcats(H)TV Gladbeck3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:22)
05.11.1617:004040VfL Oythe(H)Köpenicker SC II3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:19)
05.11.1619:304041Skurios Volleys Borken(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2:3 (18:25,25:21,25:23,13:25,11:15)
05.11.1619:304043SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)USC Münster II3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:15)
06.11.1616:004045DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:21,25:20)
06.11.1616:004042SCU Emlichheim(H)RC Sorpesee3:1 (25:20,25:15,30:32,25:14)
06.11.1616:004046VCO Schwerin(H)TV Gladbeck3:1 (25:17,21:25,27:25,25:20)
12.11.1615:004049Köpenicker SC II(H)SCU Emlichheim3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:16,25:21)
12.11.1616:004052USC Münster II(H)TV Gladbeck2:3 (25:20,25:23,16:25,20:25,12:15)
12.11.1617:004053Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:2 (25:21,23:25,22:25,27:25,15:13)
12.11.1619:004051RC Sorpesee(H)Stralsunder Wildcats0:3 (24:26,15:25,16:25)
13.11.1616:004047TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln2:3 (18:25,25:19,23:25,25:16,6:15)
19.11.1616:004061VCO Schwerin(H)RC Sorpesee1:3 (25:17,16:25,19:25,20:25)
19.11.1617:004060Stralsunder Wildcats(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1 (25:17,25:16,22:25,25:18)
19.11.1619:004056DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)VfL Oythe3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:22)
19.11.1619:304054Skurios Volleys Borken(H)Köpenicker SC II2:3 (25:19,25:12,20:25,22:25,12:15)
19.11.1619:304055TV Gladbeck(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2:3 (25:21,25:21,23:25,19:25,12:15)
20.11.1615:004059VCO Schwerin(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden0:3 (24:26,14:25,22:25)
20.11.1616:004057SCU Emlichheim(H)USC Münster II2:3 (24:26,15:25,25:21,26:24,16:18)
20.11.1616:004058Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)RC Sorpesee3:2 (25:21,20:25,25:27,25:13,15:11)
26.11.1616:004068USC Münster II(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:2 (13:25,25:20,27:25,25:27,16:14)
26.11.1617:004063VfL Oythe(H)Stralsunder Wildcats0:3 (22:25,23:25,16:25)
26.11.1619:004065RC Sorpesee(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:1 (25:19,25:18,22:25,25:21)
26.11.1619:304064SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln1:3 (18:25,25:20,23:25,26:28)
26.11.1619:304066TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)SCU Emlichheim2:3 (21:25,16:25,25:22,25:23,9:15)
27.11.1614:004067Köpenicker SC II(H)TV Gladbeck3:1 (25:22,25:22,23:25,25:21)
27.11.1616:004062TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:20)
03.12.1617:004075Stralsunder Wildcats(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:2 (25:21,21:25,25:20,23:25,15:13)
03.12.1617:004072Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden2:3 (19:25,13:25,25:23,25:20,10:15)
03.12.1619:004070DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)TV Gladbeck3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:22)
03.12.1619:004073RC Sorpesee(H)Köpenicker SC II0:3 (22:25,14:25,25:27)
03.12.1619:304069Skurios Volleys Borken(H)USC Münster II3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:17)
04.12.1616:004074SCU Emlichheim(H)VfL Oythe2:3 (20:25,17:25,31:29,27:25,11:15)
10.12.1615:004078Köpenicker SC II(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:1 (25:14,21:25,25:16,25:18)
10.12.1616:004080USC Münster II(H)RC Sorpesee2:3 (25:21,29:27,19:25,17:25,12:15)
10.12.1617:004081Stralsunder Wildcats(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:2 (22:25,25:21,25:20,18:25,15:12)
10.12.1617:004076VfL Oythe(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (23:25,17:25,15:25)
10.12.1619:304079SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)SCU Emlichheim2:3 (22:25,25:15,25:23,22:25,9:15)
10.12.1619:304077TV Gladbeck(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:0 (25:18,25:20,27:25)
17.12.1615:004084DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)RC Sorpesee3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:17)
17.12.1617:004087Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)VfL Oythe3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:22)
17.12.1619:304083Skurios Volleys Borken(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:2 (29:27,21:25,25:21,26:28,15:7)
17.12.1619:304082TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)TV Gladbeck3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:15,25:16)
07.01.1717:004092Stralsunder Wildcats(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:1 (25:19,25:22,21:25,25:16)
07.01.1717:004088VfL Oythe(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:10)
07.01.1719:304089TV Gladbeck(H)Köpenicker SC II3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:11)
07.01.1720:004090SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (17:25,17:25,22:25)
14.01.1717:004099Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)TV Gladbeck3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:22)
14.01.1719:004096DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)Stralsunder Wildcats3:2 (23:25,25:22,25:18,22:25,15:12)
14.01.1719:004097Köpenicker SC II(H)VfL Oythe3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:19,25:17)
14.01.1719:304095Skurios Volleys Borken(H)RC Sorpesee1:3 (11:25,25:21,19:25,23:25)
14.01.1719:304094TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)USC Münster II3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:5)
20.01.1719:304104VCO Schwerin(H)Köpenicker SC II1:3 (25:23,20:25,19:25,18:25)
21.01.1714:304009TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)RC Sorpesee3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:19)
21.01.1716:004008VCO Schwerin(H)Stralsunder Wildcats0:3 (22:25,18:25,13:25)
21.01.1717:004100VfL Oythe(H)SCU Emlichheim3:1 (27:25,21:25,25:12,25:17)
21.01.1718:004105USC Münster II(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:1 (17:25,25:10,25:21,25:21)
21.01.1719:304102SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg0:3 (22:25,19:25,16:25)
21.01.1719:304101TV Gladbeck(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln1:3 (9:25,25:21,24:26,11:25)
22.01.1716:004098SCU Emlichheim(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden0:3 (20:25,19:25,27:29)
22.01.1718:004091USC Münster II(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln1:3 (15:25,25:15,17:25,22:25)
27.01.1719:004107VCO Schwerin(H)USC Münster II0:3 (25:27,17:25,17:25)
28.01.1717:004071Stralsunder Wildcats(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:16)
04.02.1715:004110Köpenicker SC II(H)RC Sorpesee3:1 (26:24,26:28,25:15,25:19)
04.02.1717:004113Stralsunder Wildcats(H)USC Münster II3:1 (25:18,25:16,22:25,25:19)
04.02.1717:004109VfL Oythe(H)TV Gladbeck2:3 (25:15,25:19,20:25,22:25,15:17)
04.02.1719:304033Skurios Volleys Borken(H)SCU Emlichheim2:3 (10:25,25:22,25:20,20:25,8:15)
04.02.1719:304112SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (28:26,25:9,25:15)
04.02.1719:304108TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:11)
05.02.1714:304085Köpenicker SC II(H)USC Münster II3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:22)
05.02.1716:004114DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:2 (25:18,19:25,25:14,26:28,15:10)
05.02.1716:004115SCU Emlichheim(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:17)
11.02.1716:004119USC Münster II(H)VfL Oythe3:1 (25:23,25:23,13:25,25:15)
11.02.1717:004120Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)Köpenicker SC II3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:21,25:21)
11.02.1719:004117DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)SCU Emlichheim3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:18)
11.02.1719:004121RC Sorpesee(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:21)
11.02.1719:304118SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)Stralsunder Wildcats3:1 (25:22,25:17,18:25,25:15)
11.02.1720:004116TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:20,26:24)
12.02.1716:004123DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:23)
12.02.1716:004122TV Gladbeck(H)RC Sorpesee3:1 (25:22,26:24,16:25,30:28)
17.02.1720:004148USC Münster II(H)SCU Emlichheim3:2 (24:26,21:25,25:22,25:20,15:8)
18.02.1715:004125Köpenicker SC II(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (20:25,22:25,12:25)
19.02.1716:004143SCU Emlichheim(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:15)
25.02.1716:004126USC Münster II(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:2 (13:25,25:21,25:18,20:25,15:9)
25.02.1716:004129VCO Schwerin(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (13:25,23:25,27:29)
25.02.1717:004127Stralsunder Wildcats(H)VfL Oythe2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:23,13:25,6:15)
25.02.1719:004128RC Sorpesee(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:1 (25:20,20:25,26:24,25:21)
25.02.1719:304124Skurios Volleys Borken(H)TV Gladbeck0:3 (22:25,24:26,20:25)
26.02.1716:004130SCU Emlichheim(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (21:25,21:25,23:25)
26.02.1716:004141TV Gladbeck(H)USC Münster II2:3 (25:27,26:28,25:18,25:17,7:15)
26.02.1716:004131VCO Schwerin(H)VfL Oythe1:3 (25:14,20:25,15:25,18:25)
11.03.1717:004136Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)USC Münster II2:3 (20:25,25:20,21:25,25:20,10:15)
11.03.1719:304048Skurios Volleys Borken(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (30:28,25:21,25:15)
11.03.1719:304135SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)Köpenicker SC II3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:22,25:22)
11.03.1719:304132TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)Stralsunder Wildcats3:0 (25:9,25:12,25:11)
11.03.1719:304133TV Gladbeck(H)SCU Emlichheim3:1 (25:22,25:19,19:25,25:22)
12.03.1716:004134DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:1 (17:25,25:14,25:13,25:14)
12.03.1716:004086SCU Emlichheim(H)Stralsunder Wildcats3:0 (25:19,25:22,30:28)
12.03.1716:004137VfL Oythe(H)RC Sorpesee3:2 (25:23,22:25,24:26,25:21,15:13)
12.03.1716:004138Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)VCO Schwerin3:0 (25:16,26:24,25:18)
18.03.1717:004106Stralsunder Wildcats(H)Köpenicker SC II0:3 (21:25,22:25,17:25)
25.03.1715:004142Köpenicker SC II(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen0:3 (12:25,17:25,20:25)
25.03.1719:004144RC Sorpesee(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden1:3 (15:25,19:25,25:23,22:25)
26.03.1716:004139VfL Oythe(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln0:3 (16:25,18:25,26:28)
08.04.1717:004149Stralsunder Wildcats(H)RC Sorpesee3:1 (25:22,25:22,22:25,25:10)
08.04.1717:004150Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)DSHS SnowTrex Köln1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:17,18:25)
08.04.1719:304147SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)TV Gladbeck2:3 (25:22,24:26,25:21,23:25,14:16)
08.04.1719:304145TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)VfL Oythe3:1 (25:14,21:25,25:21,25:14)
14.04.1718:004146Köpenicker SC II(H)Skurios Volleys Borken3:2 (25:18,25:12,22:25,26:28,16:14)
15.04.1719:004093RC Sorpesee(H)SCU Emlichheim2:3 (15:25,25:9,25:19,18:25,14:16)
22.04.1719:004154DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:14)
22.04.1719:004156RC Sorpesee(H)USC Münster II3:2 (25:19,22:25,15:25,25:19,15:10)
22.04.1719:004155SCU Emlichheim(H)Köpenicker SC II3:2 (25:19,17:25,20:25,25:22,16:14)
22.04.1719:004152Skurios Volleys Borken(H)Volleyball-Team Hamburg3:2 (18:25,25:12,26:24,10:25,15:13)
22.04.1719:004153TV Gladbeck(H)Stralsunder Wildcats1:3 (12:25,25:15,23:25,27:29)
22.04.1719:004151VfL Oythe(H)SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:19)
23.04.1714:304140Skurios Volleys Borken(H)Stralsunder Wildcats0:3 (19:25,21:25,17:25)



&

&