www.volley.de
Volley Shop
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Registrieren
MyVolley
E-Mail:
Passwort:
angemeldet bleiben
Hallenvolleyball
Beach-Volleyball
Community
News
Service
>> Hallenvolleyball
>> Ergebnisdienst
Zuletzt angesehen
☆
2. BL N Fr.
Hallenvolleyball
Ergebnisdienst
Mannschaftssuche
Historie
Saison 2016/2017
Deutscher VV
Erw.
Jug.
Sen.
BFS
BSV
Meisterschaft
1. BL
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL N
Fr.
Mä.
2. BL S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L N
Fr.
Mä.
3. L O
Fr.
Mä.
3. L S
Fr.
Mä.
3. L W
Fr.
Mä.
RLSO
Fr.
Mä.
RLN
Fr.
Mä.
RLNO
Fr.
Mä.
RLNW
Fr.
Mä.
RLO
Fr.
Mä.
RLS
Fr.
Mä.
RLSW
Fr.
Mä.
RLW
Fr.
Mä.
Unterbereiche
Bayerischer VV
Brandenburgischer VV
Hamburger VV
Hessischer VV
Niedersächsischer VV
Nordbadischer VV
Saarländischer VV
Schleswig-Holsteinischer VV
Südbadischer VV
Sächsischer SVB
Thüringer VV
VL Württemberg
VV Berlin
VV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
VV Rheinland-Pfalz
VV Sachsen-Anhalt
Westdeutscher VV
Volley Mobil App
Volley.de-Ergebnisdienst für Ihr Smartphone
Informationen zur App
Meisterschaft
2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen (Saison 2016/2017)
Aktuell
Spielplan
Prognose
Stand: 28.04.17 12:15
Druckansicht
Einbetten
Spielplan
Datum
Zeit
Nr.
Team A
Team B
Ergebnis
17.09.16
16:00
4003
USC Münster II(H)
Köpenicker SC II
0:3 (23:25,19:25,11:25)
17.09.16
16:00
4006
VCO Schwerin(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (19:25,14:25,13:25)
17.09.16
17:00
4004
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
1:3 (16:25,17:25,25:23,23:25)
17.09.16
19:00
4005
RC Sorpesee(H)
TV Gladbeck
1:3 (16:25,25:22,23:25,21:25)
17.09.16
19:30
4001
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:0 (25:20,25:16,25:18)
17.09.16
19:30
4002
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (16:25,17:25,16:25)
18.09.16
16:00
4007
SCU Emlichheim(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (24:26,22:25,21:25)
24.09.16
16:00
4024
VCO Schwerin(H)
SCU Emlichheim
0:3 (21:25,20:25,6:25)
25.09.16
16:00
4039
VCO Schwerin(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:2 (21:25,25:18,23:25,25:19,15:11)
01.10.16
17:00
4010
VfL Oythe(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:23)
01.10.16
17:00
4014
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
SCU Emlichheim
1:3 (19:25,25:23,19:25,22:25)
01.10.16
19:00
4012
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Köpenicker SC II
3:0 (25:15,27:25,25:15)
01.10.16
19:00
4103
RC Sorpesee(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (23:25,14:25,16:25)
01.10.16
19:30
4011
TV Gladbeck(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:22,25:21,25:19)
01.10.16
19:30
4013
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:2 (17:25,25:23,10:25,26:24,15:10)
02.10.16
16:00
4015
TV Gladbeck(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
1:3 (16:25,24:26,25:20,22:25)
02.10.16
16:00
4016
USC Münster II(H)
VCO Schwerin
0:3 (22:25,15:25,15:25)
03.10.16
16:00
4017
VfL Oythe(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:11,25:23,25:19)
08.10.16
16:00
4021
USC Münster II(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (21:25,12:25,11:25)
08.10.16
17:00
4022
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:0 (25:18,25:14,25:18)
08.10.16
19:00
4020
Köpenicker SC II(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:0 (25:17,26:24,25:18)
08.10.16
19:00
4023
RC Sorpesee(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (16:25,18:25,17:25)
08.10.16
19:30
4018
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
3:2 (22:25,25:15,23:25,25:19,15:10)
08.10.16
19:30
4019
TV Gladbeck(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
0:3 (23:25,16:25,24:26)
15.10.16
16:00
4050
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
VfL Oythe
0:3 (20:25,20:25,26:28)
15.10.16
20:00
4025
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Köpenicker SC II
3:0 (25:20,25:22,25:23)
22.10.16
15:00
4032
Köpenicker SC II(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:2 (25:14,18:25,25:23,19:25,15:8)
22.10.16
17:00
4026
VfL Oythe(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:2 (25:20,25:17,27:29,15:25,18:16)
22.10.16
17:00
4031
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:2 (23:25,25:16,25:12,22:25,15:13)
22.10.16
19:00
4027
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
USC Münster II
3:1 (25:16,20:25,25:17,25:14)
22.10.16
19:30
4029
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
RC Sorpesee
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:21)
23.10.16
16:00
4028
SCU Emlichheim(H)
TV Gladbeck
1:3 (25:22,22:25,7:25,24:26)
23.10.16
16:00
4030
VCO Schwerin(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
0:3 (21:25,15:25,21:25)
29.10.16
16:00
4038
USC Münster II(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
0:3 (11:25,19:25,10:25)
29.10.16
17:00
4035
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1:3 (21:25,18:25,25:16,21:25)
29.10.16
19:00
4036
RC Sorpesee(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (22:25,18:25,23:25)
29.10.16
19:30
4037
TV Gladbeck(H)
VfL Oythe
3:0 (25:23,30:28,25:16)
30.10.16
14:00
4034
Köpenicker SC II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
1:3 (23:25,25:27,25:20,16:25)
30.10.16
16:00
4111
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
0:3 (23:25,20:25,19:25)
05.11.16
17:00
4040
VfL Oythe(H)
Köpenicker SC II
3:0 (25:21,25:18,25:19)
05.11.16
17:00
4044
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:0 (25:15,25:17,25:22)
05.11.16
19:30
4041
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:3 (18:25,25:21,25:23,13:25,11:15)
05.11.16
19:30
4043
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (25:12,25:15,25:15)
06.11.16
16:00
4042
SCU Emlichheim(H)
RC Sorpesee
3:1 (25:20,25:15,30:32,25:14)
06.11.16
16:00
4045
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:1 (23:25,25:23,25:21,25:20)
06.11.16
16:00
4046
VCO Schwerin(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:1 (25:17,21:25,27:25,25:20)
12.11.16
15:00
4049
Köpenicker SC II(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:1 (22:25,25:23,25:16,25:21)
12.11.16
16:00
4052
USC Münster II(H)
TV Gladbeck
2:3 (25:20,25:23,16:25,20:25,12:15)
12.11.16
17:00
4053
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:2 (25:21,23:25,22:25,27:25,15:13)
12.11.16
19:00
4051
RC Sorpesee(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
0:3 (24:26,15:25,16:25)
13.11.16
16:00
4047
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
2:3 (18:25,25:19,23:25,25:16,6:15)
19.11.16
16:00
4061
VCO Schwerin(H)
RC Sorpesee
1:3 (25:17,16:25,19:25,20:25)
19.11.16
17:00
4060
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:1 (25:17,25:16,22:25,25:18)
19.11.16
19:00
4056
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
VfL Oythe
3:0 (25:23,25:20,25:22)
19.11.16
19:30
4054
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
Köpenicker SC II
2:3 (25:19,25:12,20:25,22:25,12:15)
19.11.16
19:30
4055
TV Gladbeck(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2:3 (25:21,25:21,23:25,19:25,12:15)
20.11.16
15:00
4059
VCO Schwerin(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
0:3 (24:26,14:25,22:25)
20.11.16
16:00
4057
SCU Emlichheim(H)
USC Münster II
2:3 (24:26,15:25,25:21,26:24,16:18)
20.11.16
16:00
4058
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
RC Sorpesee
3:2 (25:21,20:25,25:27,25:13,15:11)
26.11.16
16:00
4068
USC Münster II(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:2 (13:25,25:20,27:25,25:27,16:14)
26.11.16
17:00
4063
VfL Oythe(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
0:3 (22:25,23:25,16:25)
26.11.16
19:00
4065
RC Sorpesee(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (25:19,25:18,22:25,25:21)
26.11.16
19:30
4064
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (18:25,25:20,23:25,26:28)
26.11.16
19:30
4066
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 (21:25,16:25,25:22,25:23,9:15)
27.11.16
14:00
4067
Köpenicker SC II(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:1 (25:22,25:22,23:25,25:21)
27.11.16
16:00
4062
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:8,25:16,25:20)
03.12.16
17:00
4072
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
2:3 (19:25,13:25,25:23,25:20,10:15)
03.12.16
17:00
4075
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:2 (25:21,21:25,25:20,23:25,15:13)
03.12.16
19:00
4070
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:0 (25:19,25:12,25:22)
03.12.16
19:00
4073
RC Sorpesee(H)
Köpenicker SC II
0:3 (22:25,14:25,25:27)
03.12.16
19:30
4069
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (25:20,26:24,25:17)
04.12.16
16:00
4074
SCU Emlichheim(H)
VfL Oythe
2:3 (20:25,17:25,31:29,27:25,11:15)
10.12.16
15:00
4078
Köpenicker SC II(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:1 (25:14,21:25,25:16,25:18)
10.12.16
16:00
4080
USC Münster II(H)
RC Sorpesee
2:3 (25:21,29:27,19:25,17:25,12:15)
10.12.16
17:00
4076
VfL Oythe(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (23:25,17:25,15:25)
10.12.16
17:00
4081
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
3:2 (22:25,25:21,25:20,18:25,15:12)
10.12.16
19:30
4077
TV Gladbeck(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:0 (25:18,25:20,27:25)
10.12.16
19:30
4079
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 (22:25,25:15,25:23,22:25,9:15)
17.12.16
15:00
4084
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
RC Sorpesee
3:0 (25:12,25:23,25:17)
17.12.16
17:00
4087
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
VfL Oythe
3:0 (25:23,25:21,25:22)
17.12.16
19:30
4082
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:1 (26:24,23:25,25:15,25:16)
17.12.16
19:30
4083
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:2 (29:27,21:25,25:21,26:28,15:7)
07.01.17
17:00
4088
VfL Oythe(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:0 (25:12,25:21,25:10)
07.01.17
17:00
4092
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:1 (25:19,25:22,21:25,25:16)
07.01.17
19:30
4089
TV Gladbeck(H)
Köpenicker SC II
3:0 (25:20,25:18,25:11)
07.01.17
20:00
4090
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (17:25,17:25,22:25)
14.01.17
17:00
4099
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
TV Gladbeck
3:0 (25:21,25:16,25:22)
14.01.17
19:00
4096
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:2 (23:25,25:22,25:18,22:25,15:12)
14.01.17
19:00
4097
Köpenicker SC II(H)
VfL Oythe
3:1 (25:20,21:25,25:19,25:17)
14.01.17
19:30
4094
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (25:23,25:13,25:5)
14.01.17
19:30
4095
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
RC Sorpesee
1:3 (11:25,25:21,19:25,23:25)
20.01.17
19:30
4104
VCO Schwerin(H)
Köpenicker SC II
1:3 (25:23,20:25,19:25,18:25)
21.01.17
14:30
4009
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
RC Sorpesee
3:0 (25:20,25:14,25:19)
21.01.17
16:00
4008
VCO Schwerin(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
0:3 (22:25,18:25,13:25)
21.01.17
17:00
4100
VfL Oythe(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:1 (27:25,21:25,25:12,25:17)
21.01.17
18:00
4105
USC Münster II(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (17:25,25:10,25:21,25:21)
21.01.17
19:30
4101
TV Gladbeck(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (9:25,25:21,24:26,11:25)
21.01.17
19:30
4102
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
0:3 (22:25,19:25,16:25)
22.01.17
16:00
4098
SCU Emlichheim(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
0:3 (20:25,19:25,27:29)
22.01.17
18:00
4091
USC Münster II(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (15:25,25:15,17:25,22:25)
27.01.17
19:00
4107
VCO Schwerin(H)
USC Münster II
0:3 (25:27,17:25,17:25)
28.01.17
17:00
4071
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:16)
04.02.17
15:00
4110
Köpenicker SC II(H)
RC Sorpesee
3:1 (26:24,26:28,25:15,25:19)
04.02.17
17:00
4109
VfL Oythe(H)
TV Gladbeck
2:3 (25:15,25:19,20:25,22:25,15:17)
04.02.17
17:00
4113
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
USC Münster II
3:1 (25:18,25:16,22:25,25:19)
04.02.17
19:30
4033
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 (10:25,25:22,25:20,20:25,8:15)
04.02.17
19:30
4108
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:0 (25:16,25:12,25:11)
04.02.17
19:30
4112
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (28:26,25:9,25:15)
05.02.17
14:30
4085
Köpenicker SC II(H)
USC Münster II
3:0 (25:19,25:13,25:22)
05.02.17
16:00
4114
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:2 (25:18,19:25,25:14,26:28,15:10)
05.02.17
16:00
4115
SCU Emlichheim(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:16,25:23,25:17)
11.02.17
16:00
4119
USC Münster II(H)
VfL Oythe
3:1 (25:23,25:23,13:25,25:15)
11.02.17
17:00
4120
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
Köpenicker SC II
3:1 (25:20,22:25,25:21,25:21)
11.02.17
19:00
4117
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:0 (25:16,25:19,25:18)
11.02.17
19:00
4121
RC Sorpesee(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:14,25:23,25:21)
11.02.17
19:30
4118
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:1 (25:22,25:17,18:25,25:15)
11.02.17
20:00
4116
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (19:25,25:21,25:20,26:24)
12.02.17
16:00
4122
TV Gladbeck(H)
RC Sorpesee
3:1 (25:22,26:24,16:25,30:28)
12.02.17
16:00
4123
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:22,25:13,25:23)
17.02.17
20:00
4148
USC Münster II(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:2 (24:26,21:25,25:22,25:20,15:8)
18.02.17
15:00
4125
Köpenicker SC II(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (20:25,22:25,12:25)
19.02.17
16:00
4143
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:0 (25:21,25:21,25:15)
25.02.17
16:00
4126
USC Münster II(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:2 (13:25,25:21,25:18,20:25,15:9)
25.02.17
16:00
4129
VCO Schwerin(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (13:25,23:25,27:29)
25.02.17
17:00
4127
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
VfL Oythe
2:3 (25:21,23:25,25:23,13:25,6:15)
25.02.17
19:00
4128
RC Sorpesee(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:1 (25:20,20:25,26:24,25:21)
25.02.17
19:30
4124
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
TV Gladbeck
0:3 (22:25,24:26,20:25)
26.02.17
16:00
4130
SCU Emlichheim(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (21:25,21:25,23:25)
26.02.17
16:00
4131
VCO Schwerin(H)
VfL Oythe
1:3 (25:14,20:25,15:25,18:25)
26.02.17
16:00
4141
TV Gladbeck(H)
USC Münster II
2:3 (25:27,26:28,25:18,25:17,7:15)
11.03.17
17:00
4136
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
USC Münster II
2:3 (20:25,25:20,21:25,25:20,10:15)
11.03.17
19:30
4048
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (30:28,25:21,25:15)
11.03.17
19:30
4132
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:0 (25:9,25:12,25:11)
11.03.17
19:30
4133
TV Gladbeck(H)
SCU Emlichheim
3:1 (25:22,25:19,19:25,25:22)
11.03.17
19:30
4135
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
Köpenicker SC II
3:1 (23:25,25:22,25:22,25:22)
12.03.17
16:00
4086
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
3:0 (25:19,25:22,30:28)
12.03.17
16:00
4134
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:1 (17:25,25:14,25:13,25:14)
12.03.17
16:00
4137
VfL Oythe(H)
RC Sorpesee
3:2 (25:23,22:25,24:26,25:21,15:13)
12.03.17
16:00
4138
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
VCO Schwerin
3:0 (25:16,26:24,25:18)
18.03.17
17:00
4106
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
Köpenicker SC II
0:3 (21:25,22:25,17:25)
25.03.17
15:00
4142
Köpenicker SC II(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0:3 (12:25,17:25,20:25)
25.03.17
19:00
4144
RC Sorpesee(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
1:3 (15:25,19:25,25:23,22:25)
26.03.17
16:00
4139
VfL Oythe(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
0:3 (16:25,18:25,26:28)
08.04.17
17:00
4149
Stralsunder Wildcats(H)
RC Sorpesee
3:1 (25:22,25:22,22:25,25:10)
08.04.17
17:00
4150
Volleyball-Team Hamburg(H)
DSHS SnowTrex Köln
1:3 (20:25,23:25,25:17,18:25)
08.04.17
19:30
4145
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen(H)
VfL Oythe
3:1 (25:14,21:25,25:21,25:14)
08.04.17
19:30
4147
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden(H)
TV Gladbeck
2:3 (25:22,24:26,25:21,23:25,14:16)
14.04.17
18:00
4146
Köpenicker SC II(H)
Skurios Volleys Borken
3:2 (25:18,25:12,22:25,26:28,16:14)
15.04.17
19:00
4093
RC Sorpesee(H)
SCU Emlichheim
2:3 (15:25,25:9,25:19,18:25,14:16)
22.04.17
19:00
4151
VfL Oythe(H)
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
3:0 (26:24,25:21,25:19)
22.04.17
19:00
4152
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
Volleyball-Team Hamburg
3:2 (18:25,25:12,26:24,10:25,15:13)
22.04.17
19:00
4153
TV Gladbeck(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
1:3 (12:25,25:15,23:25,27:29)
22.04.17
19:00
4154
DSHS SnowTrex Köln(H)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:0 (25:20,25:12,25:14)
22.04.17
19:00
4155
SCU Emlichheim(H)
Köpenicker SC II
3:2 (25:19,17:25,20:25,25:22,16:14)
22.04.17
19:00
4156
RC Sorpesee(H)
USC Münster II
3:2 (25:19,22:25,15:25,25:19,15:10)
23.04.17
14:30
4140
Skurios Volleys Borken(H)
Stralsunder Wildcats
0:3 (19:25,21:25,17:25)
📅 alle Spiele
Ergebnisdienst
&
Service
&
Artikel & Zubehör